No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Pumpkin Munchkin Dunkin Real Cream Sugar Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Contains 2% Of Less Of: Palm Oil, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Color Added, Dipotassium Phosphate. Contains: Milk.

Check Pumpkin Munchkin Dunkin Real Cream Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? Pumpkin Munchkin Dunkin Real Cream Sugar | Spoonful