Is PUMPKIN SEEDS WHOLEGRAIN CRISPBREAD, PUMPKIN SEEDS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SPELT FLAKES, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, OAT BRAN, PUMPKIN SEEDS, WHEAT BRAN, SPELT BRAN, WHOLEMEAL SPELT FLOUR, WATER, SALT.
Check PUMPKIN SEEDS WHOLEGRAIN CRISPBREAD, PUMPKIN SEEDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SEEDS WHOLEGRAIN CRISPBREAD, PUMPKIN SEEDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Where to buy
PUMPKIN SEEDS WHOLEGRAIN CRISPBREAD, PUMPKIN SEEDS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Cracker, Sheet


