Is Pumpkin spice cookies with white chocolate chips Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour. niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, malted barley flour), Butter, Sugar, Brown sugar, White chocolate chips (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], and natural flavors). Pumpkin puree, Eggs, Baking soda, Natural flavor, Ginger, Cinnamon, Salt, Nutmeg, Cloves. Contains Milk, Eggs, Wheat and Soy May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Pumpkin spice cookies with white chocolate chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin spice cookies with white chocolate chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyButtery
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


