Is Pumpkin Spice Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 540937) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allspice Berries (Pimento, Jamaican), Cinnamon Chips, Cloves, Green Tea, Natural Flavors

Check Pumpkin Spice Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 540937) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumpkin Spice Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 540937) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go