Is PUMPKIN SPICE TOASTED OATS CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, PUMPKIN PUREE, CORN SYRUP, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, OAT EXTRACT, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TRIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, NATURAL FLAVOR, ALLSPICE, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, ZINC OXIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE TOASTED OATS CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE TOASTED OATS CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried


