Is Pumpkin Sprinkle Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, STARCH-MODIFIED, MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, SHELLAC, GUM ARABIC, RADISH CONCENTRATE (COLOR), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), PAPRIKA (COLOR), MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CARROT CONCENTRATE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC (COLOR), MICA-BASED PEARL (COLOR), BEETROOT POWDER (COLOR), PURPLE SWEET POTATO CONCENTRATE (COLOR)

Check Pumpkin Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice Mix · Powder

Flavor
ColorfulNeutralSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingDressingSnackingTopping