Is Punaises Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

En - Thumb Tacks / Fr - Punaises / Es - Chinchetas Puntine Da Disegno / Pt Tachas Pl - Pinezki / Hu - Rajzszeg / Ro - Piuneze / Ru - Khonky, Xahuengpckhe / Ua Fr Clients Auchan France - Rue De La 5H50 Vitteoeuve 03 59 30 59 30 Www,ouchan,fr Es Alcampo, Sa Supermertodos Sabeco, Sa C/ Sur, Sirv 28026 Madnd, Sa - Ernail : D,calidod@aicampoes Semno Cbenti Auchan Strada 8 Palazzo N (Mi), Linea Ditetta 800-896996 Wwwauchan,lt Pt - Serek0 Axhan Auchan Hiperrnerc Sa-travessa Teixeira Unior, E-mail : Infamatcaa',khatvajxhanpc Pt Dystrybutot : Auchan Polska Sp, Z O,ov Ut Put&wska 46, Piaseczrv Wwwatxhanpi Hu Importi4a Forgairnaaz: Auchm Magyarorsz'g Kft, 2040 Budaots U, 24 Wwwac,&lt,han,hu Ro Auchan Pansnia Sk Str Brapv Nr,25, Sector Ut 444, Baxuteti, Romania

Check Punaises against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard