Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pur Gum Peppermint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

xylitol, gum base, natural flavors, gum Arabic, white tea extract, carnauba wax, tocopherols.

Check Pur Gum Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Soy Free? Pur Gum Peppermint | Spoonful