Is Pur Gum - Pomegranate Mint - Aspartame Free - 9 Pieces - 12.6 g - Case of 12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors, Glycerol, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Tocopherols

Check Pur Gum - Pomegranate Mint - Aspartame Free - 9 Pieces - 12.6 g - Case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pur Gum - Pomegranate Mint - Aspartame Free - 9 Pieces - 12.6 g - Case of 12 is available at 8 retailers

AmazonKrogerNational NutritionShopRiteSpud CaThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go