Is PUR MINTS (MOJITO LIME MINT) - 12 X 20 MINTS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Maize Dexterin (Fibre), Citric Acid, Natural Citrus Flavouring, Natural Mint Flavouring
Check PUR MINTS (MOJITO LIME MINT) - 12 X 20 MINTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUR MINTS (MOJITO LIME MINT) - 12 X 20 MINTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PUR MINTS (MOJITO LIME MINT) - 12 X 20 MINTS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


