Is PurAqua Tropical Punch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerin, Water, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Contains Less Than 2% Potassium Citrate, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Beta Carotene, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate.

Check PurAqua Tropical Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go