Is PURE ABUNDANCE, LUNA CASHEW CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CASHEWS, REJUVELAC (A PROBIOTIC LIQUID MADE WITH ORGANIC SPROUTED BUCKWHEAT & FILTERED WATER), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, HIMALAYAN SALT, AGAR AGAR, MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT, CERTIFIED VEGAN LACTIC ACID.

Check PURE ABUNDANCE, LUNA CASHEW CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SpreadSandwichSnackingDipping