Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pure Blood Ultra Low Carb Larger Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE BLONDE, 98 CALORIES, 90% LESS CARBS AND FROM A PLACE PURER THAN YOURS.

Check Pure Blood Ultra Low Carb Larger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyMild
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Pure Blood Ultra Low Carb Larger | Spoonful