Is Pure Delish Primal Choc Biscuits Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nuts (32%) (Almonds, Organic Coconut), Seeds (18%) (Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, linseed), Dried Fruit (17%) (Dried Dates, Organic Sulphite-Free Apricots), Dark Chocolate Compound (15%) (Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 492), Salt, Flavour), Brown Sugar, Olive Oil, NZ Honey, Coconut Nectar, Rice Flour
Check Pure Delish Primal Choc Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Delish Primal Choc Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Cheddar - 4oz
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Sea Salt - 4oz
Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Cheddar - 4oz
The Happy Snack Company Crunchy Chickpeas Dark Choc
Where to buy
Pure Delish Primal Choc Biscuits is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


