Is Pure Dillys Dill Pickle Snacking Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF DILL, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF GARLIC.

Check Pure Dillys Dill Pickle Snacking Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Chip

Flavor
SavoryDillGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingDipping