Is Pure Harvest Nom Nut Bliss Barista Oat Milk With Nuts Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • oats
  • organic oats

oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, organic oats, organic roasted hazelnuts (1.5%) organic roasted almonds (1.5%) organic roasted cashews (1.5%), organic hi-oleic sunflower oil, sea salt.

Check Pure Harvest Nom Nut Bliss Barista Oat Milk With Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Harvest Nom Nut Bliss Barista Oat Milk With Nuts is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsAussie Health

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go