Is PURE HONEY FROM ORANGE BLOSSOM, ORANGE BLOSSOM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE HONEY FROM ORANGE BLOSSOM

Check PURE HONEY FROM ORANGE BLOSSOM, ORANGE BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
HoneyFloralFruity
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingTopping