Is Pure Leaf Tea House Collection Organic Passionfruit & Pineapple Hibiscus Brewed Herbal Tea, Passionfruit & Pineapple Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED ORGANIC HIBISCUS TEA. ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL TROPICAL FLAVOR. BREWED ORGANIC PINEAPPLE.

Check Pure Leaf Tea House Collection Organic Passionfruit & Pineapple Hibiscus Brewed Herbal Tea, Passionfruit & Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityTangyFloralAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go