Is Pure Leaf Tea & Lemonade Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Black Tea, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pec
Check Pure Leaf Tea & Lemonade Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Tea & Lemonade Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Tea & Lemonade Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


