Is PURE LEGENDARY BASMATI RICE, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BASMATI RICE.

Check PURE LEGENDARY BASMATI RICE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PURE LEGENDARY BASMATI RICE, ORIGINAL is available at 3 retailers

MetroGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Pescatarian? PURE LEGENDARY BASMATI RICE, ORIGINAL | Spoonful