Is Pure Life Sparkling Natural Spring Water, Lemon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED SPRING WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Pure Life Sparkling Natural Spring Water, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Life Sparkling Natural Spring Water, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Life Sparkling Natural Spring Water, Lemon is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


