Is Pure Maple Syrup, Dark Color Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pure Maple Syrup
Check Pure Maple Syrup, Dark Color against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Maple Syrup, Dark Color in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Pure Maple Syrup, Dark Color is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingDrinking


