Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PURE MAPLE WATER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE ORGANIC MAPLE SAP

Check PURE MAPLE WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep
Wheat Free? PURE MAPLE WATER | Spoonful