Is Pure 'N Simple Honey, 80 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Honey
Check Pure 'N Simple Honey, 80 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure 'N Simple Honey, 80 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
Pure 'N Simple Honey, 80 OZ is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingTopping


