Is Pure Olive Oil - 25oz - Market Pantry™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil
Check Pure Olive Oil - 25oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Olive Oil - 25oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Hellmanns Mayonnaise Dressing with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Pure Olive Oil - 25oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


