Is Pure Organic Pure Fruit & Nut Bar Chocolate Brownie 1.7oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates*, cashew butter*, semisweet chocolate* (chocolate*, cane sugar*, cocoa butter*), almonds*, cocoa*, walnuts*, sea salt.*Organic

Check Pure Organic Pure Fruit & Nut Bar Chocolate Brownie 1.7oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Organic Pure Fruit & Nut Bar Chocolate Brownie 1.7oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast