Is Pure Protein Complete Protein Shake Chocolate Peanut Butter Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Protein Blend (milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate), Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gel, Magnesium Phosphate, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Sodium Ascorbate, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Vitamin And Mineral Blend [dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Zinc Chelate, Vitamin E Acetate, Ferric Phosphate, D-biotin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Copper Chelate, D-calcium Pantothenate, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite, Manganese Sulfate, Chromium Chloride, Folic Acid, Cholecalciferol, Thiamine Mononitrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Phylloquinone, Potassium Iodide, Cyanocobalamin], Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains: Milk Ingredients.
Check Pure Protein Complete Protein Shake Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Protein Complete Protein Shake Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


