Is Pure Sweet & Sour Fruit Soda Gummy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, STARCH SYRUP, GELATIN, CONCENTRATED CHERRY JUICE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ASCORBIC ACID, FLAVOR, VEGETABLE COLOR, BETA CAROTENE, WATER. (CONTAINS: GELATIN.)

Check Pure Sweet & Sour Fruit Soda Gummy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go