Is Pure Sweet & Sour Fruit Soda Gummy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, STARCH SYRUP, GELATIN, CONCENTRATED CHERRY JUICE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ASCORBIC ACID, FLAVOR, VEGETABLE COLOR, BETA CAROTENE, WATER. (CONTAINS: GELATIN.)
Check Pure Sweet & Sour Fruit Soda Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Sweet & Sour Fruit Soda Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


