Is Pure Vegan Vitamin D2 Spray -- 400 IU - 1 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Vegetable Glycerine & Potassium Sorbate

Check Pure Vegan Vitamin D2 Spray -- 400 IU - 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Vegan Vitamin D2 Spray -- 400 IU - 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Pure Vegan Vitamin D2 Spray -- 400 IU - 1 fl oz | Spoonful