Is Pure Wild Oregon Raw Sugar Jam Gluten Free Cherry -- 12 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Dark Sweet Cherries, Non-gmo Raw Sugar, Non-gmo Honey, Non-gmo Pectin, Lemon Juice
Check Pure Wild Oregon Raw Sugar Jam Gluten Free Cherry -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Wild Oregon Raw Sugar Jam Gluten Free Cherry -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Wild Oregon Raw Sugar Jam Gluten Free Cherry -- 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingGarnishing


