This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Purely Elizabeth Cookie Granola Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Certified Gluten-free Oats, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Chocolate Chunks (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Organic Certified Gluten-free Oat Flour, Maple Syrup, Almond Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Chicory Root Fiber, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Chia Seeds, Natural Flavor, Leavening (cream Of Tartar, Baking Soda), Sea Salt. Contains Coconut And Almonds.

Check Purely Elizabeth Cookie Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Purely Elizabeth Cookie Granola | Spoonful