Is Purely elizabeth Peanut Butter Cookie Granola Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Certified Gluten-free Oats, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Certified Gluten-free Oat Flour, Peanut Butter, Organic Peanut Butter Chips (organic Peanut Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt), Maple Syrup, Chicory Root Fiber, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Chia Seeds, Vanilla Extract, Leavening (cream Of Tartar, Baking Soda), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor.
Check Purely elizabeth Peanut Butter Cookie Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purely elizabeth Peanut Butter Cookie Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


