Is Purely Inspired Collagen Peptides Grass Fed & Pasture Raised Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rebaudioside A.
Check Purely Inspired Collagen Peptides Grass Fed & Pasture Raised against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purely Inspired Collagen Peptides Grass Fed & Pasture Raised in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie


