Is Puritan's Pride Probiotic 10 + Vitamin D Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol), Probiotic Blend (10 Billion Live Culture Cfu) Lactobacillus Plantarum 6595, Lactobacillus Paracasei 13434, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus 6594, Lactobacillus Acidophilus Sd-5659, Lactobacillus Acidophilus La-14, Lactobacillus Casei Sd-5842, Lactobacillus Brevis Sd-5676, Lactobacillus Brevis Lbr-35, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus Lb-81, Lactobacillus Salivarius Sd-5851.
Check Puritan's Pride Probiotic 10 + Vitamin D against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puritan's Pride Probiotic 10 + Vitamin D in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Bottle


