Is Putter's Tranches Pour Sandwich Snackers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Garlic Oil, Natural Dill Oil, Turmeric.
Check Putter's Tranches Pour Sandwich Snackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Putter's Tranches Pour Sandwich Snackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
AcidicTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad Topping


