Is Q Drinks Cocktail Mixer, Indian Tonic, 16.9 Fl Oz, 1 Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
carbonated water, sugar, citric acid, natural flavor, quinine
Check Q Drinks Cocktail Mixer, Indian Tonic, 16.9 Fl Oz, 1 Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q Drinks Cocktail Mixer, Indian Tonic, 16.9 Fl Oz, 1 Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail with Calcium, 64 fl oz Bottle
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Coco Real Cream of Coconut Drink Mix - 16.9 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Q Drinks Cocktail Mixer, Indian Tonic, 16.9 Fl Oz, 1 Bottle is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle


