Is Q Non Alcoholic Spectacular Bloody Mary Mix, 7.5 Fl Oz, 4 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, HORSERADISH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, TAMARI SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS), MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, TAMARIND, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM POWDER), SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID
Check Q Non Alcoholic Spectacular Bloody Mary Mix, 7.5 Fl Oz, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q Non Alcoholic Spectacular Bloody Mary Mix, 7.5 Fl Oz, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


