Is Q ORANGE, SPECTACULAR SPARKLING ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, EXTRACTS OF VALENCIA AND PERA ORANGES, TANGERINES, AND KEY LIMES, BETA CAROTENE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Q ORANGE, SPECTACULAR SPARKLING ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go