Is Q Tonic Ginger Beer 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Agave, Citric Acid, Ginger Extract, Extracts Of Chili Pepper, Coriander, Cardamom, Lime, Ora

Check Q Tonic Ginger Beer 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Q Tonic Ginger Beer 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go