Is Quaker British Porridge Rolled Oats RRP £2.99 PMP 1kg Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
100% Quaker Rolled Oats .
Check Quaker British Porridge Rolled Oats RRP £2.99 PMP 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker British Porridge Rolled Oats RRP £2.99 PMP 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


