Is Quaker Chewy Strawberry Granola, Strawberry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, BROWN RICE CRISP (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT), SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, MALTODEXTRIN, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT, WHEY PROTEIN, MOLASSES, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, HONEY, DRIED VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), NONFAT DRY MILK, LECITHIN, TOCOPHEROLS (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)
Check Quaker Chewy Strawberry Granola, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Chewy Strawberry Granola, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


