Is Quaker Cinnamon Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, CINNAMON POWDER
Check Quaker Cinnamon Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Cinnamon Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


