Is Quaker Instant Oatmeal Cookies & Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Chocolate Flavored Cookie Pieces (whole Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Salt, Dextrose, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin), Salt, Dried Cream, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Flavor, Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness). Contains: Milk, Soy And Wheat Ingredients.

Check Quaker Instant Oatmeal Cookies & Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quaker Instant Oatmeal Cookies & Cream is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking