Is Quaker Oat Cookies Honey Nuts Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Dates 27% (Instant Oat Flakes, Whole Oat Flour), Wheat 23% (Wheat Flour, Wheat Bran), Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Leavening Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Inulin, Peanut 2%, Coconut 1%, Almond 1%, Honey 0.5%, Egg, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Iodized Salt, and Flavourings. All additives are of plant or synthetic origin. Contains: Oat, Wheat, Milk, Egg, Soy, Peanut, Almond, and Coconut.
Check Quaker Oat Cookies Honey Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Oat Cookies Honey Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
HoneyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


