Is Quaker Oat So Simple Gluten Free Porridge Cereal Sachets 10 x 35g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Wholegrain Rolled Oats

Check Quaker Oat So Simple Gluten Free Porridge Cereal Sachets 10 x 35g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Quaker Oat So Simple Gluten Free Porridge Cereal Sachets 10 x 35g | Spoonful