Is QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN MARINADES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKES, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.

Check QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN MARINADES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing