Is Queen Cheese Pesto Cream Cheese Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, iron, potassium, Organic cashews, water, organic parsley, organic basil, organic coconut oil, organic olive oil, sea salt, organic cabbage brine, organic lemon juice, organic chickpea miso paste, organic vinegar, organic yeast, bacterial culture, organic spices. Contains: cashews.
Check Queen Cheese Pesto Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Cheese Pesto Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing


