Is Queen of Hearts Zesty Caesar Hemp Seed Superfood Dressing, Zesty Caesar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLD-PRESSED HEMP SEED OIL, COLD-PRESSED SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, HEMP HEARTS, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, HEMP PROTEIN, SHALLOT, CHIVES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check Queen of Hearts Zesty Caesar Hemp Seed Superfood Dressing, Zesty Caesar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen of Hearts Zesty Caesar Hemp Seed Superfood Dressing, Zesty Caesar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepTopping


