Is Queen St. Bakery Supergrain Sourdough Bread Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Sourdough (sorghum Flour, Water), Fiber Mix (tapioca Fiber, Ground White Chia Seed, Psyllium Husk), White Bean Flour, Arrowroot Flour, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Apple Cider Vinegar, Yeast, Agave Syrup, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cultured Rice Flour, Xanthan Gum, Low Sodium Baking Powder, Salt.
Check Queen St. Bakery Supergrain Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen St. Bakery Supergrain Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySavoryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


